Sportler

Francesco Friedrich

Profil anzeigen
bobsport

Tina Hermann

Profil anzeigen
skeleton

Axel Jungk

Profil anzeigen
skeleton

Albrecht Klammer

Profil anzeigen
bobsport

Richard Oelsner

Profil anzeigen
bobsport

Miriam Wagner

Profil anzeigen
bobsport

Nico Walther

Profil anzeigen
bobsport

Friends

Robert Bartko
radsport

Weltmeister 2005/2006/2006
Olympiasieger 2000/2000

Robert Bartko

Carsten Bergemann
radsport

Weltmeister 2003
Olympiateilnehmer 2004/2008

Carsten Bergemann

Karin Enke (Kania)
eisschnelllauf

Olympiasiegerin 1.500 m 1984
Olympiasiegerin 1.000 m 1984
Olympiasiegerin 500 m 1980
5-fache Mehrkampf-Weltmeisterin
6-fache Sprint-Weltmeisterin

Karin Enke (Kania)

Birgit Fischer
kanu

Rekord-Olympiasiegerin

http://www.kanufisch.com Birgit Fischer

Fanny Fischer
kanu

Olympiasiegerin 2008
3-fache Weltmeisterin

Fanny  Fischer

Kerstin Förster
rudern

Olympiasiegerin 1988
Weltmeisterin 1982/1986/1987

Kerstin Förster

Hartwig Gauder
athletics

Olympiasieger 1980

www.hartwiggauder.de Hartwig Gauder

Wolfgang Hoppe
bobsport

Olympiasieger 1984/1984
6-facher Weltmeister

Wolfgang Hoppe

Jens Lehmann
radsport

1992 Olympiasieger Mannschaftsverfolgung
1992 Olympia-Silber Einerverfolgung
1994 Weltmeister Mannschaftsverfolgung
1999 Weltmeister Mannschaftsverfolgung
2000 Olympiasieger Mannschaftsverfolgung
2000 Olympia-Silber

Jens  Lehmann

Maximilian Levy
radsport

Weltmeister Teamsprint 2013
Olympia-Silber Keirin 2012
Olympia-Bronze Teamsprint 2012
Welmeister Teamsprint 2011
Weltmeister Teamsprint 2010
Weltmeister Keirin 2009
Olympia-Bronze Teamsprint 2008

www.maximilian-levy.de Maximilian Levy

Christa Luding (Rothenburger)
eisschnelllauf

1984 Olympiasiegerin (Eis)
1985 Weltmeisterin (Eis)
1986 Weltmeisterin (Rad)
1988 Weltmeisterin (Eis)
1988 Olympiasiegerin (Eis)
1988 Olympia-Silber (Rad)
1988 Olympia-Silber (Eis)
1992 Olympia-Bronze (Eis)

Olaf Ludwig
radsport

Olympiasieger 1988

Olaf Ludwig

Uwe-Jens Mey
eisschnelllauf

Olympiasieger 1988/1992

Uwe-Jens Mey

Stefan Nimke
radsport

Olympia-Bronze Teamsprint 2008
Olympiasieger Teamsprint 2004
Olympia-Bronze 1.000 m 2004
Olympia-Silber 2000
6-facher Weltmeister

www.stefan-nimke.de Stefan Nimke

Sven Ottke
boxen

23-facher Weltmeister

Sven Ottke

Sylke Otto
rodeln

Olympiasiegerin 2002 und 2006
6-fache Weltmeisterin

www.sylkeotto.de Sylke Otto

Kristin Otto
schwimmen

6-fache Olympiasiegerin
7-fache Weltmeisterin

Frank-Peter Roetsch
biathlon

Olympiasieger 1988/1988
5-facher Weltmeister

Frank-Peter Roetsch

Michael Rösch
biathlon

2006 Olympiasieger

www.michael-roesch.de

Stefan Steinweg
radsport

Weltmeister Madison 2000
Olympiasieger Mannschaftsverfolgung 1992
Weltmeister Mannschaftsverfolgung 1991
Weltmeister Punktefahren 1986

www.stefan-steinweg.de Stefan  Steinweg

Jens Weißflog
skifliegen

Olympiasieger 1984/1984/1994
Weltmeister 1984/1985/1989

www.jens-weissflog.de Jens Weißflog

Miriam Welte
radsport

Weltmeisterin Teamsprint 2013
Olympiasiegerin Teamsprint 2012
Weltmeisterin Teamsprint 2012
Europameisterin 2006/2008/2008
Mehrfache Deutsche Meisterin

www.miriam-welte.de Miriam Welte